*»Chél.C (sheababe_4_u) wrote in 0hs0__sexii,
*»Chél.C
sheababe_4_u
0hs0__sexii

  • Mood:
  • Music:

APPliCATi0N
[ [ Beginning ] ]
NAME: Chelsea Ashley
AGE: 14
SiGN: cancer
LOCATiON: Appalachia Virginia.

[ [ a p p e a r a n c e ] ]

HEIGHT: 5'5 talL

HAIR COLOR: Brunette

SKIN COLOR: um. I'm kinda tan. gettin' there.

EYE COLOR: green, sumtines blue. ((depends on wat i'm wearing and my mood))

PIERCINGS: my ears, and my belly button.

TATTOOS: none.

[ [ d o - y o u ] ]

GET MOTION SICKNESS?: o yes. I get it mostly when I ride in the back of a car.

HAVE A BAD HABIT?: I bite my nails.

GET ALONG WITH UR PARENTS? most of the time, sumtimes we argue. But hey who doesn't argue with thier perants?

LIKE TO DRIVE?: o yea, even tho Im to young, I still LOVE to drive. (=
SING?: yea, I like to sing. ((especially in the shower. lol))
PLAY SPORTS?: Volleyball, but not in school. Just for sport.
HAVE ANY PETS: no. not allowed. allergies. I hate them.
HAVE A BOYFRiEND/GiRLFRiEND?: not right now. I jus got out of a 6 month relationship.
SMOKE?: no way. y smoke it hurts ur body, and ruins your teeth. ((ew))
BELIEVE iN GOD?: O Yes. I am a strong believer.
SiNG iN THE SHOWER?: all the time. I was recorded one time. ((lol))

[ [ f a v o r i t e s ] ]

TV SHOW: The O.C

CONDITIONER: Pantene ((spelling?))

BOOK: Garden of good and Evil.

MAGAZINE: J-14

NON-ALCOHOLIC DRINK: Dr. pepper

ALCOHOLIC DRINK: none. don't drink. But I do party.

THING TO DO ON THE WEEKEND: ah... go to parties, shop, sleep, and hang with my best friends Shelby.

BAND OR GROUP or SINGER or RAPPER:umm... thas a hard one...My favorite band is Simple plan, Favorite singer is Howie Day, favorite Rapper is 50 cent.
COLOR: PINK (=

SONG(s): ColLide. Behind these hazel eyes. Grind with me. Jus a lil bit.

SEAS0N: Summer for sure.

NUMBER: 19
PET: mini dotson. they're so cute. (:


[ [ h a v e - y o u ] ]

BROKEN THE LAW: yep. I drove.

RAN AWAY FROM HOME: no way.

SNUCK OUT OF THE HOUSE: ... well ... yea. I have bout 5 or 6 times. ((bein' grounded sux))
EVER GONE SKINNY DIPPING: haha. yes. once actually. I was purdy fun.

PRANK PHONE CALL: no. I've never really had time.

SKIPPED SCH00L BEF0RE: no. never had a reason to.

[ [ l o v e ] ]

BOYFRIEND: I still love my ex. very much.

GIRLFRIEND: as in friend. I luv her to death I would do anything 4 her. (:

CHiLDREN: I have nun.

CURRENT CRUSH: Ryan Witmire.

BEEN IN LOVE?: yep. still luv him.

HAD A HARD TIME GETTING OVER SOMEONE: I'm in that situation right now.

BEEN HURT?: yes.

YOUR GREATEST REGRET: 1st time. I was confused. abd jus messed up. )=

GONE OUT WITH A S0ME0NE Y0U 0NLY KNEW F0R THREE
DAYS: umm. I really can't remember.
WHATS YOUR DEFFiNiTiON OF LOVE?: When 2 people feel like they can't live with out one another. Like they aren't complete with out them. I luv that feeling (=
[ [ r a n d 0 m ] ]

DO YOU HAVE A JOB: no. sumtimes I babysit tho.

IF YOU WERE A CRAYON, WHAT COLOR WOULD YOU BE?: HOT PINK BABY. (=

WHAT MAKES YOU HAPPY?: hangin' out with my firends.

TELL US A J0KE or MAKE US LAUGH: This old lady bought a new home. She askes the seller of the home, what she should name her new home he told her whatever she saw on the 'side' of the sidewalk. she saw a mans hairy butt. so she named her house hairy butt. Then she bought a cat. And she ask the same man what to name her cat. he told her whatever she saw 'in' the sidewalk. she saw a crack, so she named her cat crack. One day her cat crack ran away. She called the fire department, and yelled "help, help, I've looked all over my hairy butt adn I still can't find my crack."

[ [ y o u r . t h o u g h t s . o n ] ]

ABORTI0N: O I hate abortion, I believe it is the same as murder! I mean if you don't want a baby there's 2 things you can do, 1- you can give it away. 2- you can do the smart thing and NOT get pregnant.

TEENAGE SM0KING: Well if thats what floats their boat. I mean all they are doin' is destroying their lungs and increasing their chances of having cancer.

SPICE GIRLS: omg. I think their so gay. I can't stand Spice Girls.

DREAMS: to be all I can. finish school, and possibly go to college.

AMERiCAN PiE: great commedy. I luv it.

TEEN PREGNANCY: I don't like that at all. I mean sumtimes the baby doesn't make it thru. and sumtimes the teeen doesn't make it. But I still say jus don't have sex really young, or use protection.
GOD: I luv him. (= I mean if it wasn't for god, I wouldn't be.
RELiGiON: hollyness.
LOVE: It one of the best emotions in life.
DiEiNG: It's scary. But if it's my time, it's my time. yanno?
FRiENDS: ahw man i don't kno wat I would do without my friends. What can I say they're awsome! (=
[ [ pictures ] ] (3+ if none describe yourself the best you can)

I have 2 But they're kinda blury. sorry.

 

Apr0404.jpg

Apr0405.jpg

  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 3 comments